Børge Rud Laursen - Ringkøbing

Jenny Viola Madsen - Dalmose

Finn Tage Jepsen - Holstebro

Lise Munk - Charlottenlund

Peter Schelde - Jelling

Peter Schelde - Jelling

Karen Sebelin - Birkerød

Hans Erik Rasmussen - Ringsted

Berit Kirkegaard Kjeldgaard - Thyholm

Arne Mathias Christensen - Nørre Nebel

Jakob Skårup Arvad Mortensen - Billund

Kirsten Vinni Michaelsen - Vejgaard, Aalborg

Bente Karin Møller - Morud

Lilly Kirstine Rasmussen - Odense N

Inger Margrethe Jakobsen - Grindsted

Bernhard Christian Andersen - Herning

Leif Lyng Vestphaell Bomb - Oksbøl

Karl Petersen - Nordborg

Kathrine Caroline Paulsen - Nordborg

Gudrun Birch Aarup - Aarup

Peter Steenberg - Højby

Annelise Madsen - Aalborg

Torben Hansen - Svendborg

Vagn Stilling - Viborg

Niels Meldgaard Møller - Kolding

Knud Erik Vollbrecht - Svendborg

Romio Hornemann - Hesselager

Helga Odgaard - Nykøbing M

Jørgen Nørgaard - Lemvig

Anna Katrine Mittag - Rødding

Rud Børge Sørensen - Tistrup

Anne Bergholt - Løgumkloster

Elhardt Jørgensen - Odense N

Jan Bager - Skårup Fyn

Inge Benthe Børgesen - Bedsted Thy

Jens Thøgersen - Vils

Kim Rønnow Jørgensen - Horsens

Elly Kirstine Jensen - Lemvig

Birthe Nørbæk - Bjerringbro

Erna Cathrine Larsen - Avnbøl, Sønderborg

Eileen Standley Nielsen - Egtved

Lis Tjørnehøj - Odense SV

Regina Gregersen - Egtved

Aase L. Rasmussen - Ringe

Bent Uldall Otto - Kolding

Karin Astrup Larsen - Herning

Børge Olesen - Løgstør

Irene Kristine Blæsbjerg - Lemvig

John Berg - Frederiksberg C

Ole Gjødrik-Andersen - Svendborg

Jürgen Semrau - Snestrup, Odense NV

Leon Geslin Nielsen - Solrød Strand

Ejnar Lund - Broager

Thorkild Good - Genner, Rødekro

Eva Wolf Christensen - Broager

Jørn Edvard Munch - Horsens

Ann Villemos - Randers C

Ester Emilie Hansen - Aalborg SØ

Karen Hansen - Hospice Limfjord, Skive

Folmer Svane - Harlev J

Inger Lykkemark - Randers C

Jane Gren Jespersen - Nibe

Aksel Højvang Jakobsen - Herning

Jens Rønne Hansen - Gedsted

Christian Brøndum Heltborg - Vils

Kitty Roland Jørgensen - Roskilde

Svend Rønne Jepsen - Aalestrup

Ib Sandgrav Zoega-Nielsen - Ribe

Karl Asger Poulsen - Søengene, Aabybro

Grete Fabricius Sonne - Herning

Cecilie Petersen - Guderup, Nordborg

Margit Hansen - Millinge

Anne Line Thomsen - Løgumkloster

Edith Nielsen - Vesterbo, Søndersø

Dina Magdalene Bolette Dorthea Petersen - Vejle

Inger Elise Pedersen - Hundested

Iver Møller Hansen - Give

Gunnar Weiss - Brovst

Karl Heinz Giesow - Abild, Tønder

Karen Jespersen - Løgstør

Gudrun Marie Hedegaard Rasmussen - Hillerød

Irene Dorthea Kjær - Skanderborg

Elin Thomsen - Egtved

Charlotte Christensen - Lyngby

Finn Hansen - København S

Knud Mortensen - Vordingborg

Aase Jacobsen - Hørsholm

Hedvig Boesgaard Christensen - Næstved

Helge Andersen - Grenaa

Carla Jørgensen - Haderslev

John Bengaard Hansen - Slangerup

Lasse Kjeldsen - Hadsten

Keld Nielsen - Glamsbjerg

Erik Laursen - Grenaa

Joseph Niels Brand - Fredensborg

Astrid Dorthea Andersen - Skibby

Finn Grønlund Christensen - Tim

Solveig Nielsen - Glostrup

Ruth Edel Baagøe Feldskov - Glejbjerg

Christiane Cecilie Slaikjær Hansen - Vordingborg

Lindy Peter Kristensen - Barrit

Erik David Rosen - Græsted

Gunnar Jørgensen - Randers SØ

Edle Elkjær - Silkeborg

Gerhard Hansen - Sønderborg

Elisabeth Schou Olsen - Sorø

Magnus Hansen - Tønder

Karl Erik Birger Larsen - Skive

Elly Margrethe Nielsen - Hvidbjerg Plejecenter, Karby

Margit Justesen - Ulstrup

Aase Paulsen - Højer

Vita Kirstine Overgaard Pedersen - Taulov, Fredericia

Vita Kirstine Overgaard Pedersen - Taulov, Fredericia

Erik Højgaard - Odense C

Gretha Linea Holm Jensen - Korsør

Karsten Lykke Skjellerup Blom - Bedsted Thy

Anna Sophie Jacobsen - Guderup, Nordborg

Hilda Karoline Larsen - Hals

Per Danielsen - København K

Erik Jespersen - Viborg

Erla Birthe Sørensen - Hadsund

Peder Martin Andersen - Videbæk

Ronald Thomsen - Åbyhøj

Bjarne Nielsen - Hemmet

John Hansen - Køge

Inge Thomsen - Halskov, Højslev

Børge Rask Kristensen - Frederikshavn

Ellen Langediil Lodberg - Vojens

Arne Engelbreth Jensen - Augustenborg

Inger Christensen - Ørbæk

Birger Rosendahl - Holte

Asger Hansen - Faaborg

Ib Preben Ramskov Jensen - Roskilde

Knud-Erik Aagaard Laursen - Egtved

Gerhard Bredahl - Toftlund

Knud Erik Koldkur Pedersen - Skive

Viktor Svane - Nykøbing M

Bonnie Jarlsø - Roskilde

Per Jensen - Nørresundby

Bente Kristine Solveig Christensen - Ringsted

Svend Erik Jakobsen - Aalborg

Anton Johannes Chrestensen - Varde

Ester Amanda Houmøller - Vestervig

Svend Aage Hansen - Svendborg

Karl Hejlemann Larsen - Sæby

Tonny Helene Østergaard - Lem St

Ingrid Pedersen - Gram

Ulla Bech - Holsted

Knud Murmann Jensen - Værløse

Vera Marie Christensen - Møldrup

Erik Wiborg - Skagen

Elisabeth Sofie Callesen - Haderslev

Lars Peter Øhlenschlæger Madsen - Ry

Erik Ellesøe Hansen - Frederikssund

Ruth Møller Damsø - Gudbjerg Sydfyn

Tage Sørensen - Mårslet

Henrik Hjorth Henriksen - Skørping

Børge Nielsen - Randers NV

Karen Lilli Marie Thomsen - Nykøbing M

Karin Marie Madsen - Randers NØ

Erik Lindhardt Olesen - Frederikshavn

Christian Wad - Skjern

Andreas Haldrup Fog - Aarhus C

Egon Moesgaard - Bording

Lis Lund - Fredericia

Poul Elgaard Frederiksen - Virum

Rita Johansen - Karby

Anthon Villy Sørensen - Brovst

Carl Ove Wridt Hansen - Øsby, Haderslev

William Svane Christensen - Augustenborg

Alex Hagemann Sørensen - Mårslet

Bent Walbaum Nielsen - Vojens

Erik Spanggaard Poulsen - Østerild, Thisted

Gurli Ady Christiansen - Odense S

Günther Jørgen Colmorn - Aabenraa

Rosa Marie Kristine Pedersen - Odense C

Kim Gramkov Fruerlund - Klovborg

Winnie Gitta Nielsen - Skanderborg

Anna-Louise Jensen - Grenaa

Anna-Louise Jensen - Grenaa

Mogens Fogedgaard - Tranekær

Kim Brian Jensen - Frederikssund

Rita Lykke Overgaard - Nyborg

Peter Børge Poulsen - Roskilde

Knud Borup Jespersen - Hillerød

Ole Andersen - Korsør

John Edvard Frandsen - Slagelse

Torben Ole Bronte - København Ø

Birthe Helga Kjølsen Hjortholm - Stenløse

Oda Lecanda Sørensen - Ringsted

Eigil Sigvald Christian Carlsen - Viby Sjælland

Bente Stampe Rasmussen - Knebel

Erik Burmølle - Fredericia

Danny Rasmus Bruun Kehler - Jægerspris

Liss Hansen - Gråsten

Kirsten Hjort Andersen - Grenaa

Hans Peter Damm - Sønderborg

Aase Houg - Frederiksværk

 Kristian Bruntse - Svendborg

Leif Hansen - Ringkøbing

Birgit Christensen - Frederikshavn

Peter Marek - Haderslev

Kaj A. Clausen - Korsør

Inger Hørup - Esbjerg V

Jane Kjer Bergenhagen - Horsens

Lise Kolbæk - Odense C

Marie Dahl - Hovsør, Thisted

Erling Emil Nielsen - Ansager

Ejgil Haugaard Olsen - Tarm

Ejner Henning Nielsen - Glamsbjerg

Anny Sørensen - Broby

Johanna Kirstine Brander Nielsen - Nibe

Niels Severin Lyngsø - Holstebro

Ejgil Haugaard Olsen - Tarm

Grethe Nørgaard - Hurup Thy

Karen Carøe Pedersen - Aars

Niels Sloth Møller - Sønderborg

Marie Hjorth - Bogense

Preben Jensen - Aalborg

Arne Gunnar Hansen - Broby

Bente Hansen - Middelfart

Jens Henneberg - Ringsted

Kurt Hansen - Varde

Grethe Søgaard - Skive

Ane Elisa Pøtgaard Koefoed - Thyholm

Beryl Vestergaard Christensen - Snedsted

Stig Arnt Jønbech - Vedbæk

Grete Anita Fagerstrøm - Karlslunde

Erna Elisabeth Sørensen - Slagelse

Dora Lundgaard - Skive

Margot Reese - København Ø

Lars Sjørslev Julius - Varde

Yrsa Ellen Frisk - Løgumgårde, Løgumkloster

Elsebeth Lili Nielsen - Sønderborg

Anton Marinus Pedersen - Hammel

Cathrine Marie Christensen - Padborg

Poul Erik Andersen - Fjerritslev

Vibeke Karna Sørensen - Kolding

Vibeke Karna Sørensen - Kolding

Kirsten Sørensen - Jelling

Ruth Jenny Eltong - Køge

Kurt Grinderslev - Esbjerg Ø

Anne Marie Bang - Vorbasse

Birthe Marie Gaarde Petersen - Tønder

Bente Kristiane Jessen - Jegerup, Vojens

Visti Ingemann Kristensen - Marienlyst, Skive

Søren Kristian Hansen - Spjald

Birgit Thomsen - Aalborg

Lars Færch Knudsen - Lyngby

Betty Katharina Jensen - Haderslev

Gurli Fogt Holm - Vojens

Kerstin Ing-Britt Lindberg - Helsingør

Bent Villum Pedersen - København Ø

Agnes Gudrun Olesen - Brædstrup

Aksel Kjær - Hammel

Lilli Grete Pallesen Mørk - Randers C

Rosa Tanderup - Vinderup

Anna Marie Poulsen - Bække

Nanna Marie Ibsen - Ry

Annette Skov Nielsen - Skagen

Ejvind Borup - Randers NV

Erik Hermansen - Randers NØ

Gerda Mikkelsen - Kjellerup

Egon Leegaard - Fjerritslev

Harry Bent Schou - Viborg

Niels Fønss Jensen - Dronninglund

Rita Sørensen - Holstebro

Vita Rønberg - Ulkebøl, Sønderborg

Inger Nielsen - Karup J

Anders Kirstejn Rasmussen - Skive

Niels Jørgen Andersen - Vejle

Knud Henning Greve - Svenstrup J

Michael Arbon - Hadsten

Birthe Madsen - Lunderskov

Lotte Fritze Bestle - Nærum

Ib Østergaard - Faaborg

Ove Slibsager Iversen - Nørbølling, Brørup

Else Margrethe Andersen - Smørum

Bente Møller Nielsen - Allerød

Peter Joakim Lassen - Allerød

Lis Hejlesen Jakobsen - Frederikssund

Jytte Assendrup Meyer - Søborg

Anny Marie Damgaard - Nyborg

Egon Andreas Sønderby - Varde

Hans Christian Poulsen - Pandrup

Bent Slivsgaard - Ølstykke

John Christian Nielsen - Taastrup

Ingolf Nielsen - Rødvig Stevns

Viggo Poul Lassen - Vester Skerninge

Jytte Weigelt Jensen - Skanderborg

Lars Nielsen - Aabybro

Kirsten Gamby Smed - Nyborg

Lilly Marie Elgaard Sørensen - Ryomgård

Karen Margrethe Munksgaard - Lemvig

Agner Pedersen - Gelsted

Kalmar Petersen - Ringe

Carsten Langkilde Larsen - Odder

Marianne Boie Sørensen - Taastrup

Elisabeth Jensen - Lemvig

Else Jensen - Fuglebjerg

Copyright © 2006 - 2019 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.