Folmer Kobberø Søndergaard - Hurup Thy

Folmer Kobberø Søndergaard - Hurup Thy

István Pál Dobronyi - Ballerup

Peter Riis Skov - Struer

Johan Kingo Jensen - Svendborg

Vita Christensen - Toftlund

Niels Chr. Andersen - Tim Plejehjem, Tim

Birthe Christine Wester - Oksbøl

Diana Holmsted Brus Jensen - Odense SV

Ajly Bent Mortensen - Vejle

Hans Nissen Bollerslev - Tarm

Ella Rendtorff - Hørsholm

Peter Riis Skov - Struer

Selma Hansen - Ølgod

Agnes Agnete Poulsen - Tarm

Flemming Johannsen - Kliplev, Aabenraa

Cecilie Duus - Gråsten

Kirsten Marie Linding - Tistrup

Birgitte Colding - Aarhus C

John Jørgen Nielsen - Risskov

Jørgen Volquartzen - Løgumgårde, Løgumkloster

Lisbeth Aase Høegh Johnsen - Hellerup

Hans Lillelund Ovesen - Esbjerg

Erik Kristensen - Gjerlev J

Helge Julius Andersen - Frederikshavn

Uffe Jochumsen - Skanderborg

Arne Christen Pedersen - Roskilde

Marie Jensen - Randers SV

Claus Vestergaard Okkels - Helsingør

Ove Gejlsbjerg Mikkelsen - Risskov

Birthe Haurum - Holte

Emma Margrethe Hansen - Ulfborg

Kim Lindsted Engsig - Vejle

Ole Groth Jørsboe - Lyngby

Thorvald Helweg - Slagelse

Frieda Hansen - Odense NØ

Poul Johan Jensen Revsbæk - Horsens

Britta Villadsen - Sindal

Ellen Mariane Søndergaard - Nykøbing M

Ove Bendt Jensen - Hillerød

Frida Mette Winther - Videbæk

Kurt Jørgensen Bjørnskov - Esbjerg

Hans-Peter Andersen - Haderslev

Ellen Marie (Bay) Jensen - Trige

Christian Ole Christiansen - Herning

Bente Spanggaard - Brovst

Karen Steffensen - Nykøbing M

Svend Åge Pedersen - Årre

Else Toft Olesen - Viborg

Anny Gregersen - Hejnsvig

Margit Madsen - Løjt Kirkeby, Aabenraa

Kirsten Margrethe Mortensen - Gilleleje

Inge Lise Schmidt - Skærbæk

Kristian Vagner Pedersen - Vildbjerg

Karen M. Madsen - Ejby

Jens Peter Hansen - Nørre Nebel

Eigil Andersen Bonde - Helsingør

Dagny Piil - Stege

Knud Erik Jensen - Roslev

Bente Irene Knudsen - Stege

Knud Erik Hunskjær - Bedsted Thy

Carsten Jonatan Holm - Ikast

Margit Jensine Larsen - Otterup

Marie Franck - Randers NV

Marian Lurie - Odense V

Johanne Marie Jørgensen - Sorø

Grethe Juul Westad - Middelfart

Ole Strange - Viborg

Inga Mortensen - Hammel

Martha Marie Søby - Herning

Peter Hansen - Hostrupskov, Aabenraa

Anne Marie Steenholdt - Sydals

Alex Kaas - Randers C

Erna Jensen - Slagelse

Ingolf Albert Lundsgaard - Aulum

Bent Olsen - Randers C

Ruth Collin Lind - Randers C

Ellen Skammelsen - Bording

Jens Christian Vangsgaard - Bedsted Thy

Aage Nielsen - Aars

Inge Marie Christensen - Valby

Svend Ove Edvardsen - Munkebo

Jefrey E. E. Andersen - Gørding

Carl Georg Jørgensen - Svendborg

Karin Elisabeth Andersen - Snejbjerg, Herning

Gurli Torp Nielsen - Guderup, Nordborg

Marie Ruth Kreiner-Jensen - Virum

Leif Grimstrup - Allerød

Anne Lise Christfort - Faxe Ladeplads

Bodil Margrethe Ipsen - Agerbæk

Morten Grue - Varde

Estrid Viola Mikkelsen - Aarup

Elly Ruth Nielsen - Jægerspris

Thorey Gudnadottir - Over Jerstal, Vojens

Yrsa Olesen - Aalborg

Yrsa Olesen - Aalborg

Inger Nielsen - Roskilde

Jan Skov Jensen - Charlottenlund

John Ivan Pedersen - Vordingborg

Rasmus Kristian Greve - Nørre Aaby

Bent Kjeldsen - Hurup Thy

Elna Albæk Nielsen - Herning

Inger Marie Andersen - Glamsbjerg

Gerda Kirstine Østergaard - Herning

Magna Hedegaard Eriksen - Hedensted

Steen Lindegaard - Åstrup, Haderslev

Grethe Bundgaard-Andersen - Esbjerg

Arne Olesen - Kolding

Inger Margit Sørensen - Nyborg

Erhardt Johan Asmus Nielsen - Haderslev

Majbrit Amdrup Rasmussen - Randers SV

Anny Gregersen - Hejnsvig

Esther Ragnhild Andersen - Ikast

Aase Lank Mikkelsen - Nykøbing M

Ernst Lindekilde - Glamsbjerg

Manfred Letz - Hanstholm

Bente Henriksen - Otterup

Leif Chresten Nørgaard - Nibe

Diana Holmsted Brus Jensen - Odense SV

Bent Helweg Claësson - København Ø

Vita Ruth Christiansen - Vejby

Karen Ingeborg Lauridsen - Gadbjerg

Lena Kriegbaum - Allerød

Hans Aage Kristensen - Svendborg

Bente Ellgaard - Sæby

Lis Anita Petersen - Horsens

Elsebeth Johanne Heding Skyum - Esbjerg

Henning Petersen - Ringe

Randi Callesen - Varnæs, Aabenraa

Elinor Brandstrup Nielsen - Randers C

Tove Nørager Pedersen - Fredericia

Tove Moselund - Viborg

Kaj Blangsdal - Køge

Jørgen Johan Lund - Randers C

Peter Milter Jensen - Rødding, Skive

Harry Marcher Hvam - Silkeborg

Jes Hansen Carstensen - Aabenraa

Annie Jakobsen - Køge

Marie Kjærup - Skalborg, Aalborg SV

Gerhard Leif Krohn - Rungsted Kyst

Svend Rasmussen - Viborg

Birthe Høj-Jensen - Odense N

Signe Brødbæk - Holstebro

Henning Dam - Tilst

Helga Kallesøe - Holstebro

Ejgil Konrad Nielsen - Thisted

Ejgil Konrad Nielsen - Thisted

Randi Callesen - Varnæs, Aabenraa

Pia Larsen - Randers NØ

Bent Nielsen - Løgumkloster, Tønder

Peter Sloth Karlsen - Karup J

Knud Andersen - Svendborg

Anton Kruse Petri Petersen - Øsby, Haderslev

Ejner Christoffersen - Hadsten

Dagny Nielsen - Glesborg

Grethe Wilfert - Hørsholm

Bjørn Rønnenkamp Jakobsen - Kolding

Ingrid E. Schmidt - Fynshav, Augustenborg

Ove Jensen - Odense C

Steen Ejby Villadsen - Fredericia

Sonja Pedersen - Fredericia

Thorkild Hansen - Horsens

Tina Golas - Kollund, Kruså

Birgit Christensen - Skagen

Oda Kristine Hansen - Aars

Frederik Bjørnsen Kragelund - Ribe

Peder Skovgaard Nielsen - Ørbæk

Kirsten Jeanette Jensen - Vildbjerg

Per Kjeld Hansen - Richtens Plejecenter,Tønder, Tønder

Olga Louise Sørensen - Bramming

Poul Verner Fisker Andersen - Randers NV

Kirstine Paulsen - Aulum

Kaj Møller Pedersen - Randers NØ

Christian Bitterwolf - Hillerød

Villy Grydgård Nielsen - Holstebro

Karen Marie Christensen - Sevel, Vinderup

Preben Aakær Carlsen - Frederikshavn

Laurits Justesen Pedersen - Løgstør

Asta Linding Henriksen - Grindsted

Ole Gregersen - Ølstykke

Holger Rasmussen - Låsby

Kurt Flemming Jensen - Næstved

Anna Elisabeth Eriksen - Svendborg

Poul Henning Ravn Jensen - Gørding

Leif Øhrgaard - København N

Conni Jensen - Bjerringbro

Jytte Kaas - Skive

Britta Madsen - Bregnør, Kerteminde

Jytte Nilsson - Jyllinge

Frederik Erling Petersen - Ringsted

Elna Petersen - Ribe

Grethe Ruhde - Vejle Øst

Eva Winther - Hedensted

Kirsten Aggerholm Nielsen - Stenløse

Bent Laybourn - Gilleleje

Verner Kaj Edvard Olsen - Frederikssund

Peter Andst - Greve

Edith Marie Kanne Olesen - Horsens

Hilda Thomsen - Janderup Vestj

Anna Grete Lauridsen - Esbjerg N

Niels Bye Nielsen - Skagen

Agnes Jensen - Hurup Thy

Bodil Brag - Aabenraa

Ingvilda Ravn - Vejen

Peter Nielsen Snitker - Skærbæk

Mogens Ehlers Jensen - Nykøbing M

Inga Larsen - Frederikshavn

Susanne Sjelborg Lassen - Esbjerg V

Kirsten Mathilde Evers - Frederiksberg C

Kurt Allan Buhl - Hedensted

Knud E. Jensen - Genner, Rødekro

Brian Steen Madsen - Hvidbjerg, Thyholm

Gunnar Petersen - Tønder

Dorthe Anne Ditlev - Vissenbjerg

Ernst Baagøe - Toftlund

Eva Nørby - Vonsild, Kolding

Ulla Duus - Esbjerg

Birgitte Hansen - Aarup

Fritz Tinus Christiansen - Græsted

Victor Kraan - Kærby, Aalborg

Connie Gramm Andersen - Svendborg

Henny Hammerich Christensen - Odense SV

Gert Gotfred Strømann - Gentofte

Ruth Amalie Kylling - Skrydstrup, Vojens

Niels Rask Mortensen - Thisted

Jens Dalsgaard Sørensen - Klovborg

Torben Bent Nielsen - Vejen

Niels Peter Debel - Svendborg

Birgit Løffler Marboe - Jægerspris

Per Ploug Andreassen - Tommerup

Birte Richard - København K

Curt Jørgen Allingbjerg - Holte

Folkvar Micola Søndergaard - Hillerød

Sigrid Bøje Christiansen - Fredericia

Marie Kathrine Bladt - Gråsten

Eva Johanne Andersen - Thisted

Eva Johanne Andersen - Thisted

Ninna Christensen - Randers SØ

Kjell Kehlet Christensen - Rødekro

Olaf Roesgaard - Nørre Nebel

Bente Michaelsen - Odense NV

Anders Christensen - Humlebæk

Jens Peter Hansen - Nørre Nebel

Jens Peter Hansen - Nørre Nebel

Harald Immanuel Thinggaard - Snedsted

Lars Christian Nielsen - Ribe

Børge Peter Mathiesen - Vorbasse

Oscar Holst - Tim

Maja Kristensen - Ansager

Cille Jensen - Tønder

Jørgen Nymann Juul - Viborg

Jytte Krog Sørensen - Ribe

Lis Jørgensen - Haderslev

Esther Holm Lassen - Skærbæk

Bent Sørensen - Højbjerg

Ulla Poulsen - Horsens

Ebba Mortensen - Nørre Aaby

Vibeke Andreasen - Aalborg Øst

Erling Brinch Engsted - Fanø

Martin Ottesen - Holmegaard

Åge Jensen - Thisted

Karen Riskjær - Frederikshavn

Edith Kristine Rybjerg - Farsø

Christa Marie Lockwood - København N

Kristian Juhl - Nr. Søby, Årslev

Ejvind Gerhard Poulsen - Søborg

Jarnov Marinus Andersen - Aalborg

Hanne Grønlund - Juelsminde

Erling André Carlson - Odense NØ

Ole Remmer - Hørsholm

Svend Clausen - Nibe

Bente Flott Holm-Madsen - Skårup Fyn

Lisa Lindskov - Frederikshavn

Knud Erik Thaanum Carlsen - Vejle Øst

Knud Helge Poulsen - Herning

Jesper Møller Hansen - Vejle

Jytte Andersen - Nibe

Jytte Anja Lindgaard - Holstebro

Valborg Minna Skjødt Jensen - Randers NØ

Poul Pedersen - Skamby

Helen Christine Jensen - Struer

Majbrit Amdrup Rasmussen - Randers SV

Frode Laurits Erland Madsen - Skjern

Jens Ørts Brunsborg - Struer

Henning Gade - Hadsund

Frede Fogh - Jels, Rødding

Erik M. Rasmussen - Fredericia

Bent Erik Nielsen - Odense NV

Gerda Skovdal - Tistrup

Jens Fink - København S

Preben Madsen - Viby J

Karen Margrethe Holm Møllegård - Helsinge

Grethe Jensen - Nimtofte

Ellen Margrethe Kjeldsen - Bjerringbro

John Kenneth Jensen - Lejre

Per Svendsen - Randers C

Jørgen Larsen - Græsted

Jan Flemming Olsen - Greve

Ingelise Griffenfeldt Hansen - Vejle

Hans Knudsgaard Holm - Sandet, Stakroge

Copyright © 2006 - 2018 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.