Per Mikkelsen Vestervig  Kurt Folmer Johansen Skærbæk
 Lissy Uhrskov Andreasen Kragelund, Silkeborg  Hanne Jespersen Brorstrup, Nørager
 Asger Peter Jørgensen Ribe  Jørgen Brummerstedt Gentofte
 Niels Boel Mossing Hellerup  Jens Martin Gammelager Møller Ølgod
 Hilda Emilie Kongsted Dalsmark Plejehjem, Gråsten  Anna Vilhelmine Knudsen Esbjerg V
 Sigfred Otto Hansen Jeppesen Auning  Andreas Koch Ulkebøl, Sønderborg
 Erik Lauridsen Grodt Odense S  Birgit Lundh Esbjerg V
 Ejnar Schack Kolding  Else Dahl Otte Suldrup
 Kaja Christensen Bække  Frank Jacobsen Bramming
 Inger Birgit Grove Ikast  Else N. Krogh Ølgod
 Solveig Just Brandstrup Horsens  Kaj Erling Houmark Esbjerg
 Magne Rosenblad Gram  Ingrid Marie Svendsen Viborg
 Kia Linea Gaardbo Skagen  Cathrine Marie Post Bylderup-Bov
 Gerner Johannes Larsen Odense SV  Simon Thøgersen Bach Randers SV
 Elna Staahlnacke Randers C  Karl Wind Ribe
 Arne Bordorff Fredericia  Birger Ove Jensen Skagen
 Joan Nielsen Ejby  Anna Marie Jensen Nikolajsen Tranbjerg J
 Orla Schultz Vejen  Karen Hindhede Olesen Egtved
 Michael Straarup Kolding  Bendte Nielsen Christiansfeld
 Anders Dalsgaard Thorning Fredericia  Elna Herdis Leth Sjørring Aalestrup
 Lene Juncker Ringkøbing  Leif Westermann Brædstrup
 Irma Marie Jensen Stenstrup  Grete Elbæk Tarm
 Poul Erik Jensen Højbjerg  Carl Lundsgaard Clemmensen Frederikshavn
 Paul Bøttcher Ringsted  Herluf Johannes Sørensen Padborg
 Tove Døssing Kjellerup  Erik Kjærsgaard Vejle
 Birgit Hansen Odense NØ  Solveig Nygaard Olesen Ølgod
 Valdemar Svenningsen Worm Skive  Knud Bjarne Nielsen Randers C
 Peter Siemssen Bak Nykøbing M  Harry Dreier Esbjerg Ø
 Martha Rosenbjerg Lauridsen Bækmarksbro  Ole Tanghus Ørbæk
 Karl Christensen Brørup  Knud Erik Laursen Ryslinge
 Ilona Susanna Flindt Nielsen Hirtshals  Gunder Marie Fisker Rødekro
 Dorthe Skovsted Thisted  Karl Peder Rasmussen Faaborg
 Günther Jakob Johnsen Odense N  Margit Jeremiassen Esbjerg
 Ole Poulsen Fredericia  Kai Andersen Birkerød
 Ib Kraglund Vejle  Jørgen Jensen Sæby
 Rikke Haaning Birkerød  Ulla Jenny Mikkelsen Vinderup
 Jarl Petri Petersen Struer  Ulla Lilian Pedersen Herning
 Preben Andersen Jelling  Lisbeth Hansen Brørup
 Stig Tage Nissen Ølgod  Peter Justesen Kolding
 Torben Brødbæk Hornsyld  Ingrid Thygesen Ølgod
 Lone Schøning Breum, Roslev  Birthe Thorenfeldt Struer
 Peder Nielsen Møldrup  Leon Schrøder Nørager
 Helge Bent Prangsgaard Frederikshavn  Aage Georg Gregersen Roskilde
 Bodil Hansted Horsens  Svend Træholt Varde
 Bente Christensen Odder  Mogens Philip Gudbjerg Sydfyn
 Irma Johanne Klith Sørensen Randers C  Jørgen Sørensen Esbjerg Ø
 Maja Dorthea Tinggaard Skive  Bent Aage Nielsen Esbjerg Ø
 Inge Jacobsen Augustenborg  Erik Falsten Esbjerg
 Inge Larsen Bagsværd  Leif Stubkjær Nielsen Birkelund Plejehjem, Kollund, Kruså
 Hanne Nørgaard Aalborg  Lise Staalsø Ølstykke
 Benny Mortensen Videbæk  Anton Ulrich Bonnén Skive
 Aage Søren Revsgaard Lund Tranbjerg J  Bent Anton Petersen Holstebro
 Hanne Bertelsen Fredericia  Erik Gurholdt Aarhus N
 Torben Wilstrup Christensen Sydals  Jens Kanstrup Thisted
 Mansa Ruhde Rugaard Frederiksberg C  Henning Vestergaard Løgstrup
 Henning Jørgensen Farsø  Erling Johannes Hansen Hårlev
 Preben Svendberg Egå  Gerda Bøndergaard Maarbjerg Holstebro
 Erika Emilie Spanggaard Præstø  Kim Michael Nielsen Horsens
 Ester Vinther Mortensen Vejle  Alice Holm Carstensen Risskov
 Anders Bromark Christensen Aars  Katrin Bruun Esbjerg Ø
 Alfred Jensen Vridsted, Skive  Metha Marie Hansen Rens, Bylderup-Bov

Copyright © 2006 - 2019 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.