Marinus Studsgaard Larsen - Videbæk

Ellen Jensen - Esbjerg N

Leif Dag Nielsen - Kibæk

Leif Dag Nielsen - Kibæk

Erika Wiinholt - København K

Niels Børge Jensen - Ringsted

Sonja Mandahl Pedersen - Slagelse

Christian Petersen - Kruså

Henja Margrethe Pedersen - Odense C

Henry Sørensen Melvej - Holstebro

Edith Hansen - Ullerslev

Preben Nielsen - Sommersted

Bo Christensen - Broby

Erik Damm Andersen - Skælskør

Emmy Margrethe Møller Andersen - Nibe

Ove Guldborg Rasmussen - Tranbjerg J

Ole Hvidtfeldt - Odense NØ

Jane Abild - Otterup

Maria Kristine Thomsen - Bramming

Poul Henning Thomsen - Holstebro

Peder Groth - Ringkøbing

Poul Trøstrup Andersen - Karup J

Erik August Oberlin Nielsen - Jerup

John Kaas - Svendborg

Niels Hoeck - Frørup

Knud Egon Luxhøj - Løgumkloster

Poul Erik Ditlevsen - Horsens

Signe Marie Hvedhaven - Vodskov

Mogens Sylvest - Silkeborg

Geda Trégart - Gentofte

Jens Jørgen Sølvsten - Ry

Kurt Richard Bech - Frederikshavn

Børge Markmann Tved - Vinderup

Niels Christian Anderson - Låsby

Laust Clemmensen - Struer

Vagn Rydbjerg - Harre, Roslev

Reinhardt Thorsen - Thisted

Grethe Brock Jørgensen - Herning

Karl Aage Hansen - Redsted M

Tove E. Nielsen - København S

Mogens Langvad - Holsted

Niels Kristian Jensen - Kolding

Elly Hangaard Sørensen - Nykøbing M

Peter Wilmar Christensen - Holte

Peder John Gosvig - Skjern

Peder John Gosvig - Skjern

Peder John Gosvig - Skjern

Anna Kirstine Jessen - Adsbøl, Gråsten

Jens Aage Beier - Esbjerg

Gerda Nielsine Sofie Andersen - Roskilde

Helga Spanggaard Nielsen - Aabybro

Bendt Evald Hansen - Slagelse

H. P. Hansen - Svendborg

Ejner Herman Johannesen - Bjerringbro

Karen Ovesen - Knebel

Egon Krebs Jensen - Fjerritslev

Ivan Hvid Rasmussen - Rudkøbing

Jimmi Mikael Pedersen - Brønderslev

Henning Veileborg - Esbjerg

Boye Hansen - Hedehusene

Leif Madsen - Allerød

Flemming Vestergaard Olesen - Mariager

Kaj Ibsen - Egtved

Aksel Rasmussen - Grenaa

John Kristian Klarborg - Aabybro

Kaj John Thomsen - Fjenneslev

Tommy Uth Jensen - Vejle

Otto Kristiansen - Skørping

Leif Hansen - Kibæk

Lise Møller - Dianalund

Mary Anne Sørensen - Ribe

Robert Hersom Svendsen - Hørsholm

Poul Lundsgaard Stigsen - Grenaa

Karen Kristine Olsen - Karise

Jørgen Koldborg Henriksen - Fjerritslev

Thorvald Hyllested Pedersen - Aabybro

Else Schelde - Gesten

Roy Arthur Knight - Auning

Jens Thusholt Nielsen - Skjern

Ivar Bechgaard Danø - Grenaa

Niels Ekfeldt Jonassen - Give

Agnethe Thomsen - Glejbjerg

Gerda Kirstine Larsen - Frederiksberg C

Marie Dorthea Ladekjær Christensen - Grindsted

Karen Rud - Børkop

Inga Nielsen - Struer

Niels Kragebæk Olesen - Sørvad

Edith Kirstine Jørgensen - Sorø

Walter Hermann Max Kulinski - Sydals

Liss Thomsen - København Ø

Anker Johannes Madsen - Ringkøbing

Ane Marie Madsen - Thyholm

Ejvind Kaaberbøl - Give

Stine Hassenkam Bækkelund Nielsen - Langeskov

Laura Hynding Møller - Sydals

Knud Vester - Nr. Uttrup, Nørresundby

Anmarie Mathiesen - Sydals

Jørgen Christian Wilhelm Pedersen - Vester Hassing, Vodskov

Torben Strandgaard Jensen - Karlslunde

Anders Jørgen Schau - Ribe

Erling Christensen - Thyholm

Knud Erik Thomsen - Østervrå

Jan Lund Bachmann - Sæby

Reinhardt Nielsen Kyhnæb - Aalestrup

Lillian Kjølhede Jeppesen - Ikast

Lars Nielsen - Viborg

Johnny Fenger Lynggaard - Fredericia

Bent Kousgaard Jensen - Holstebro

Kaj Oluf Sørensen - Varde

Jørgen Peter Rasmussen - Haarby

Poul Henning Thomsen - Holstebro

Poul Henning Thomsen - Holstebro

Gerda Carstensen - Borre

Jens Christian Elstrøm - Esbjerg

Jens Christian Elstrøm - Esbjerg

Ingrid Oehlenschlæger Lehmann - Børkop

Grethe Maja Pedersen - Horsens

Peter Sand - Bogense

Peter Sand - Bogense

Vicki Blenner - Aabenraa

Jørgen Flindt - Sønderborg

Dorthea Bedsted Larsen - Thisted

Anna Grethe Sørensen - Esbjerg V

Villy Mayn Andersen - Odense N

Lis Smærup Westphall - Skjern

Jens Christian Andersen - Haderup

Betty Brandstrup - Juelsminde

Ib Olsen - Assens

Mogens Schjødt - Sæby

Søren Byrial Daugaard Jensen - Randers SØ

Tove Uhrskov - Horsens

Grethe Karen Lund - Jerslev Sjælland

Lis Arentoft Thorsen - Roslev

Elna Maria Olsen - Frederikshavn

Finn Klemmensen - Hedensted

Knud Schriver - Aulum

Bo Zacho Nielsen - Sønderborg

René Jensen - Aabenraa

Birgit Lund - Sydals

Jørn Aage Jensen - Gammelby, Vejen

Erling Jakobsen - Østbirk

Svend Åge Ipsen Mathiesen - Nørre Nebel

Kristen Bertelsen Hermansen - Ølgod

Frits Aage Pedersen - Skjern

Edith Julie Thygesen - Gelsted

Annette Marianne Westergaard Heggov - Lyngby

Else Marie Christensen - Fjerritslev

Ingrid Rasmussen - Allingåbro

Karin Lykke Hansen - Esbjerg V

Keld Andersen - Odense S

Rosa Elsebeth Agnete Jørgensen - Græsted

Ketty Svensson - Ørum Djurs

Ketty Kirstine Ahrends Hansen - Hillerød

Biba Anne Borch Hansen - Taastrup

Jack Kuno Hansen - Lyngby

Erik Bjarne Laursen - Brørup

Frede Baden Sørensen - Juelsminde

Svend Lorenzen - Middelfart

Yvonne Lottenburger - Albertslund

Aja Due Friis - Frederiksværk

Grethe Henny Helmer Hansen - Nyborg

Edith Mathilde Jensen - Vamdrup

Birgit Lisbeth Jørgensen - Dreyershus, Kolding

Kim Rene Jørgensen - Ringe

Hans Martin Hansen - Middelfart

Agnes Rosing Illum - Agerskov

Lisa Salling - Ribe

Kjeld Østergaard Mikkelsen - Vissenbjerg

Henrik Johan Engestoft - Karrebæksminde

Keld Lebrecht - Jægerspris

Dorte Ulla Madsen - Bogø By

Finn Felsted Hansen - Brenderup Fyn

Ejkild Munk - Brejning, Børkop

Gyde Greve - Ørsted

Ellen Margrethe Gregersen - Aabybro

Ellen Sørensen - Hemmet

Per Skougaard-Hansen - Grenaa

Anna Margrethe Jensen - Næstved

Inger Marie Vråsinge - Haslev

Bodil Sandal Jensen - Tarm

Jane Pernille Frederiksen - Ølstykke

Arne Bent Mikkelsen - Holstebro

Verdi Skovhus Andersen - Holstebro

Søren Engelbrecht Nielsen - Ribe

Grethe Simonsen - Vejle

Birgit Clausen - Skærbæk

Mikkel Petersen Smedegaard - Videbæk

Jens Chr. B. Pedersen - Ribe

Hanne Høeg - Birkerød

Astrid Christensen - Esbjerg

John K. Sørensen - Ry

Jenny Petersen - Hedehusene

Vivian Skøtt - Haderslev

Aase Birgit Hansen - Holsted

Hans Christian Nielsen - Esbjerg

Orla Vesterholm - Tønder

Frede Meyer Refsgaard - Herning

Leif Niemann Christensen - Middelfart

Kirsten Harder - Støvring

Bente Connie Lundgren - Allerød

Erik Skov - Skodsborg

Theodor Christian Nissen - Brørup

Inger Marie Weng Christensen - Vejle

Bjarne Bojsen - Kolding

Bjarne Bojsen - Kolding

Aase Enggaard - Hammel

Vita Kjeldgaard Sørensen - Horsens

Sidsel Jakobsen - Erslev

Bent Ejler Sørensen - Holstebro

Inger Margrethe Hansen - Odder

Leif Skolander Tønder - Kolding

Søren Lindholm Ravn - Haarby

Ebba Esmann - Over Jerstal, Vojens

Villy Larsen - Sønderborg

Jørgen Andreas Jensen - Kolding

Rolf Miltersen - Tylstrup

Hans Savstrup Kristensen - Virum

Peter Olav Stahel - Frederikshavn

Tove Nielsen - Fredericia

Ida Lillian Pedersen - Sæby

Annalise Jensen - Randers C

Joan Mariann Algreen Rasmussen - Give

Inger Pedersen - Fredericia

Bent Arbjerg - Bramming

Astrid Schultz - Odense C

Lizzi Løvendahl Dittmann - Kolding

Grethe Bruun Madsen - Odense NV

Dan Josefsen - Viborg

Marianne Ina Jensen - Høng

Karin Blaabjerg - Nibe

Poul Stensballe - Randers C

Svend-Erik Olsen - Haderslev

Lisbeth Nøhr - Slagelse

Vitta Mortensen - Randers NV

Ingrid Trankjær - Nordstjernen, Skive

Lars Christian Mathias Brandstrup - Randers C

Henning Pedersen - Jebjerg Ældrecenter, Roslev

Anna Marie Jørgensen - Vemb

Leif Palsbak - Frederikshavn

Tove Stampe Nielsen - Hanstholm

Jens Christian Nielsen - Karup J

Tage Kjærsgaard - Thisted

Bent Lauritzen - Augustenborg

Johanne Andersen - Skærbæk

Henning Emil Sørensen - Aalestrup

Tom Jahn Larsen - Slangerup

Sven Erik Pedersen - Bøvlingbjerg

Hildegard Jensen - Egtved

Kirsten Alnor - Tinglev

Jens Gunner Jensen - Løsning

Minna Østergaard - Kjellerup

Ove Kruse - Kolding

Knud Anker Dalsgaard - Tilst

Jørgen Rydahl - Slagelse

Hanne Tagmose Bonde - Nyborg

Niels Jacob Andersen - Brovst

Kirsten Jessen - Aunslev, Nyborg

Else Tidemand-Dal - Virum

Karl Henrik Knudsen - Greve

Erik Frode Hansen - Holstebro

Erik Frode Hansen - Holstebro

Else Marie Graakær Harder - Roskilde

Else Lindal - Dianalund

Anna Sofie Jensen - Haslev

Jytte Holstebroe - Frederiksberg C

Ragnhild Annelise Vilhelmine Maglemose Hansen - Jyllinge

Anette Strange - Haderslev

Villy Anders Jensen - Ringsted

Per Johannes Christensen - Herlufmagle

Rose Brunsvig - Nørrevænget, Vissenbjerg

Grethe Kristine Jespersen - Vissenbjerg

Per Flemming Brandt - Ølstykke

Poul Juul - Allerød

Karen Margrethe Jakobsen - Stenløse

Karen Møller Hollensen - Brovst

Ingrid Margit Enevoldsen - Allingåbro

Agnethe Kristensen - Ringsted

Hans Axel Boilesen - Esbjerg

Henrik Rohden - Padborg

Ruth Damkjær - Skærbæk, Fredericia

Ingvard Erhardt Rixen Albrechtsen - Give

Gudrun Minna Sørensen - Frederikssund

Christian Mamsen Knudsen - Ribe

Marie Sofie Putz - Haderslev

Verner Meldgaard - Ikast

Chr. Fjord Tarbensen - Hvide Sande

Aase Hansen - Tranekær

Bent Ivan Dalgaard - Holstebro

Joe O’Neill - Viborg

Erik Ullemose - Oure

Helga Strandby Højberg - Bramming

Orla Juhl Christensen - Roskilde

Ulla Annette Matthiesen - Bedsted Thy

Aksel Nedergaard - Kjellerup

Jørgen Riis - Bjerringbro

Agnes Laustsen - Plejehjemmet Bjerggården , Aarhus N

Anna Johanne Mortensen - Ørbæk

Børge Egon Hansen - Gelsted

Frida Edith Andersen - Odense N

Ebbe Derneke - Svendborg

Copyright © 2006 - 2019 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.